Holiday Savings | 10% OFF Orders Over $40 | Bags, Belts & Filters Only. Use Coupon Code: SAVE10
| Expires in

Welcome to EZvacuum.com! Any Questions? Email Us  1-877-693-9822 M-F 9am to 5pm EST Chat Now

Panasonic & Sears Kenmore Crevice Tool #AC60RZFZVU6

16.99 New
AC60RZFZVU6

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$16.99

Only 10 left at this price

Get it by if you order it before 3PM EST and choose two-day shipping
  1. FREE SHIPPING on this item!
    Ships Fast from USA
    No Sales Tax except in VA
+
-

OR

Panasonic Sears Kenmore Upright vacuum Crevice tool AC60RZFZVU6 4368684 P-54017

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

  • Panasonic Sears Kenmore Upright vacuum Crevice tool AC60RZFZVU6 4368684 P-54017

Details

Friction fit 13" crevice tool to work with Panasonic and Kenmore vacuum cleaners. Replaces part # AC60RZFZVU6, AMC60R-ZFZVU06, 4368684, P-54017.

Works with Panasonic models
V5100, 25, 30, 40, 55, 70
V5706, 10, 15, 16, 20, 25, 26, 30, 34, 37, 40, 44, 45, 46, 50, 41, 47 , 47, 48, 55, 57, 58, 65, 67, 68, 70, 75, 77, 80, 85, 87, 88, 89, 90, 95, 98, 60
V6405
V6915, 45, 50, 70, 75, 80, 85
V7305, 9, 11, 12, 14, 15, 20, 25, 35, 37, 99
V7400D
V7407D
V7418D
V7428
V7501, 5, 15, 22, 72, 82
V7600
UG371, 471, 671, 675
V150, V215, V225, V300, V3110, V315, V325, V400, 15
V5004
V5117, V5203, 4, 9, 10, 17, 27, 47, 48, 57, 61, 67, 69, 71, 78, 97
V5320

Kenmore Progressive and Inteliclean models
Model 11635622401
Model 11639189990
Model 11632734201
Model 11639712991
Model 11636923500
Model 1163521290
Model 11638613890
Model 11631212100
Model 11630712000
Model 11639712990
Model 11630012000
Model 11634723400
Model 1163641290
Model 1163441290
Model 11633720200
Model 11632902200
Model 1163269090
Model 11631722000
Model 11634612300
Model 11638612790
Model 11634722400
Model 11637213793
Model 11637211793
Model 11634720401
Model 11639139990
Model 11634922403
Model 11634923403
Model 11631040904
Model 1163511290
Model 11639115900
Model 11635113690
Model 1163361190
Model 11633913301
Model 11636212690C
Model 11638912892
Model 11632913200
Model 11634612305
Model 11633729300
Model 11630412000
Model 11631720000
and many more

Fits Panasonic models
MC-CG283-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-GG283-01 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG371-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG383-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG383-02 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG471-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG502-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG583-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG583-01 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG589-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG693-01 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UL671-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UL675-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V225 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V415-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5209-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5210-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5261-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5269-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5271-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5454-02 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5485-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5485-01 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5737-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5745-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5745-01 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5745-02 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V7314-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V7314-01 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V7600-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-V5451-00 Vacuum Cleaner
MC-UG504 Proformance Plus Platinum Upright Vacuum
MC-UG509 Proformance Plus Platinum Upright Vacuum
MC-UG223 Vacuum Cleaner
MCV7380 Upright Vacuum
MC-V5247 Upright Vacuum Cleaner


  • You can also find this product in:

Additional Information

SKU AC60RZFZVU6
Brand Panasonic

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Product Questions

  • Submit your question to our community.

  • Enter Code >



Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Panasonic & Sears Kenmore Crevice Tool #AC60RZFZVU6

We request you to include your machine's model for which you ordered this item. It will very beneficial to our future customers.

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
  • Reload captcha