Holiday Savings | 10% OFF Orders Over $40 | Bags, Belts & Filters Only. Use Coupon Code: SAVE10
| Expires in

Welcome to EZvacuum.com! Any Questions? Email Us  1-877-693-9822 M-F 9am to 5pm EST Chat Now

Panasonic & Sears Kenmore Dusting Brush Tool #AC88RYUZV06

12.99 New
4368681
1 reviews 5.0 out of 5
0 5 5

Availability: In stock

$12.99

Only 12 left at this price

Get it by if you order it before 3PM EST and choose two-day shipping
  1. FREE SHIPPING over $14.99
    Ships Fast from USA
    No Sales Tax except in VA
+
-

OR

Panasonic Sears Kenmore Upright vacuum Dusting tool AC88RYUZV06 4368681 P-53020

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

  • Panasonic Sears Kenmore Upright vacuum Dusting tool AC88RYUZV06 4368681 P-53020

Details

Friction fit dusting tool with nylon bristles to work with Panasonic and Kenmore vacuum cleaners. Replaces part # AC88RYUZV06, 4368681, P-53020.

Works with Panasonic models
V5100, 25, 30, 40, 55, 70
V5706, 10, 15, 16, 20, 25, 26, 30, 34, 37, 40, 44, 45, 46, 50, 41, 47 , 47, 48, 55, 57, 58, 65, 67, 68, 70, 75, 77, 80, 85, 87, 88, 89, 90, 95, 98, 60
V6405
V6915, 45, 50, 70, 75, 80, 85
V7305, 9, 11, 12, 14, 15, 20, 25, 35, 37, 99
V7400D
V7407D
V7418D
V7428
V7501, 5, 15, 22, 72, 82
V7600
UG371, 471, 671, 675
V150, V215, V225, V300, V3110, V315, V325, V400, 15
V5004
V5117, V5203, 4, 9, 10, 17, 27, 47, 48, 57, 61, 67, 69, 71, 78, 97
V5320

Kenmore Progressive and Inteliclean models
Model 11635622401
Model 11639189990
Model 11632734201
Model 11639712991
Model 11636923500
Model 1163521290
Model 11638613890
Model 11631212100
Model 11630712000
Model 11639712990
Model 11630012000
Model 11634723400
Model 1163641290
Model 1163441290
Model 11633720200
Model 11632902200
Model 1163269090
Model 11631722000
Model 11634612300
Model 11638612790
Model 11634722400
Model 11637213793
Model 11637211793
Model 11634720401
Model 11639139990
Model 11634922403
Model 11634923403
Model 11631040904
Model 1163511290
Model 11639115900
Model 11635113690
Model 1163361190
Model 11633913301
Model 11636212690C
Model 11638912892
Model 11632913200
Model 11634612305
Model 11633729300
Model 11630412000
Model 11631720000
and many more


  • You can also find this product in:

Additional Information

SKU 4368681
Brand Panasonic

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

Product Questions

  • Submit your question to our community.

  • Enter Code >



Customer Reviews

Looks like the original brush.
by Sedonia on 7/19/2016
Value
Quality
Price
This brush fits my Kenmore Whispertone Upright vacuum perfectly.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Panasonic & Sears Kenmore Dusting Brush Tool #AC88RYUZV06

We request you to include your machine's model for which you ordered this item. It will very beneficial to our future customers.

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
  • Reload captcha